Infuderm · VIP Membership

Make time for you.

An elevated approach to beauty,
wellness, and self-care.

Your favorite treatments. Thoughtful benefits.
A little time that belongs to you.

Call to start your membership

Two memberships. A more beautiful routine.

Beauty portrait of a woman with her eyes softly closed

Infuderm membership

VIP Gold

$99/ month

$99 monthly treatment credit
toward any service

5% additional savings Exclusive VIP benefits

6-month commitment · Benefits from day one

Call to join VIP Gold

Infuderm membership

VIP Platinum

$199/ month

$199 monthly treatment credit
toward any service

10% additional savings Exclusive VIP benefits

6-month commitment · Benefits from day one

Call to join VIP Platinum

Considered care. Exceptional benefits.

Find your perfect membership.

Two ways to invest in yourself. Every dollar of your monthly fee becomes treatment credit.

Compare VIP Gold and VIP Platinum membership benefits
Your benefitsVIP GoldVIP Platinum
Monthly membership$99 / month$199 / month
Monthly treatment credit$99$199
Additional savings¹5%10%
Botox VIP pricing$12 / unit$10 / unit
Filler savings$50 off$100 off
Birthday gift card²$25$50
Commitment6 months6 months

¹ Credit is applied first; savings apply to the remaining bill, including current offers. Botox and filler are separately priced.

² Personal use during your birthday month, once per calendar year. Includes Botox, filler and promotions.

Effortless, from the beginning

How Membership Works

  1. Start Your Membership

    Choose VIP Gold or VIP Platinum and begin enjoying your membership benefits.

  2. Enjoy Your Benefits

    Use your monthly treatment credit toward any service and enjoy exclusive VIP savings.

  3. Keep Your Credit

    Unused credits remain available while your membership is active.

The thoughtful details

Designed around you.

Your credit. Your choice.

Use your monthly treatment credit toward any Infuderm service. Credits never expire while your membership remains active. Your credit and VIP benefits are available from day one.

A little more, every visit.

Apply deposited credit first, then enjoy 5% (Gold) or 10% (Platinum) savings on the remaining bill, including current offers. Botox and filler receive their separate VIP pricing.

A birthday gift for you.

Receive a $25 Gold or $50 Platinum Infuderm gift card. For personal use during your birthday month, once per calendar year, including services, Botox, filler and promotions.

Membership, made clear.

Both plans have a six-month commitment. You may cancel after six months and billing stops. Use remaining credit before your next scheduled billing date, when VIP benefits end.

A little clarity

Frequently Asked Questions

What is included in my VIP Membership?

Your membership includes monthly treatment credit toward any Infuderm service, additional VIP savings, special Botox pricing, filler savings and a birthday Infuderm gift card. Gold is $99/month; Platinum is $199/month. Both have a six-month commitment.

Can I use my monthly credit toward any treatment?

Yes. Your $99 Gold or $199 Platinum monthly treatment credit can be applied toward any Infuderm service.

Do my unused membership credits expire?

Credits never expire while your membership remains active. If you cancel after the six-month commitment, use remaining credit before your next scheduled billing date, when VIP benefits end.

Can I combine my VIP savings with promotions?

Yes. Apply your deposited credit first, then take your 5% Gold or 10% Platinum savings off the remaining bill, including current offers. Botox and filler receive their separate VIP pricing.

How do VIP Gold and VIP Platinum compare?

Gold is $99/month with $99 monthly credit, 5% additional savings, $12/unit Botox, $50 off filler and a $25 birthday gift card. Platinum is $199/month with $199 monthly credit, 10% additional savings, $10/unit Botox, $100 off filler and a $50 birthday gift card.

When can I start using my membership benefits?

Your membership credit and VIP benefits are available from your first day.

Can I cancel my membership?

Yes. Both plans have a six-month commitment. You may cancel after six months, at which point billing stops. Use remaining credit before your next scheduled billing date, when VIP benefits end.

How does the birthday gift card work?

Gold members receive a $25 Infuderm gift card and Platinum members receive $50. It is for personal use during your birthday month, once per calendar year, and can be applied toward services, including Botox, filler and promotions.

Your invitation to more

Your membership.
Your moment.

Let our team help you find your perfect fit.

Call to join (571) 375-9180